Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Laramie, Wy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Laramie, Wy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Laramie, Wy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5247,161
BustAfghanistan 11,8497,363
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6427,234
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2867,013
FarahAfghanistan 11,7297,288
GardizAfghanistan 11,6677,250
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6717,253
HeratAfghanistan 11,5267,163
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4997,146
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,5847,198
KabulAfghanistan 11,5647,186
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8737,378
KhostAfghanistan 11,7017,271
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3277,039
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3717,066
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3117,029
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4777,132
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4537,117
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,3007,022
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7497,301
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8737,378
ShkoderAlbania 9,2345,738
TiranaAlbania 9,3135,787
VloreAlbania 9,3745,825
AdrarAlgeria 9,1685,697
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7295,425
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7295,424
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0095,599
BatnaAlgeria 9,0015,593
BecharAlgeria 8,7505,437
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8465,497
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8575,504
BiskraAlgeria 9,0385,617
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,6345,987
ChlefAlgeria 8,6425,370
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9785,579
DjanetAlgeria 10,1336,297
DjelfaAlgeria 8,8855,521
El GoleaAlgeria 9,1775,703
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2095,723
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0985,654
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3135,787
In AmenasAlgeria 9,8366,112
In SalahAlgeria 9,4105,847
MilianaAlgeria 8,6955,403
OranAlgeria 8,5575,317
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5225,917
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9485,561
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9676,194
TebessaAlgeria 9,1415,680
TimimounAlgeria 9,0985,653
TindoufAlgeria 8,6005,344
TouggourtAlgeria 9,1985,716
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0895,648
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8298,594
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,1855,086
HuamboAngola 13,5538,422
LuandaAngola 13,0568,113
LuenaAngola 13,8168,585
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4288,344
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2497,612
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,4127,713
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,4107,712
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,6127,837
ByrdAntarctica 13,5198,401
DavisAntarctica 16,97610,549
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2417,607
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4238,963
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,7196,040
AzulArgentina 9,8536,123
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,9326,172
BarilocheArgentina 9,8066,093
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,7186,039
CeresArgentina 9,1025,656
ChamicalArgentina 8,9385,554
ChepesArgentina 9,0185,604
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3996,462
ConcordiaArgentina 9,4385,865
CórdobaArgentina 9,1275,672
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,1375,678
CorrientesArgentina 9,0425,619
EsquelArgentina 9,9866,205
EzeizaArgentina 9,7376,050
FormosaArgentina 8,9565,565
General PicoArgentina 9,5705,947
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,5645,943
JuninArgentina 9,5945,962
La PlataArgentina 9,7836,079
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,1725,078
La RiojaArgentina 8,8175,479
LaboulayeArgentina 9,4385,865
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6926,644
Las LomitasArgentina 8,6865,398
Malarg EArgentina 9,3005,779
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,9056,155
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,0726,259
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,3595,816
MendozaArgentina 9,0715,637
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,0695,635
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,3625,818
NeuquenArgentina 9,7016,028
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,6806,015
OranArgentina 8,3405,182
ParanaArgentina 9,3555,813
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,3365,801
PehuajoArgentina 9,6726,010
PergaminoArgentina 9,5495,934
PigeArgentina 9,8146,099
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,1775,702
PosadasArgentina 9,1915,711
PresidenciaArgentina 8,8875,523
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,0205,605
Punta IndioArgentina 9,8516,121
Rafaela IntaArgentina 9,2445,745
ReconquistaArgentina 9,1525,687
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,2995,779
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,9166,783
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5115,289
RosarioArgentina 9,4475,870
SaltaArgentina 8,4425,246
San AntonioArgentina 10,0036,216
San LuisArgentina 9,2175,728
San RafaelArgentina 9,2585,753
Santa RosaArgentina 9,6305,984
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,7825,457
SarmientoArgentina 10,3216,414
TrelewArgentina 10,2316,357
TucumanArgentina 8,6485,374
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2606,997
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,1455,683
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,0175,603
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,3065,783
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4646,503
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,6936,645
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4839,000
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,18410,057
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2238,838
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3228,900
AmberleyAustralia 12,9118,023
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,6078,455
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8627,992
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7929,192
CairnsAustralia 12,7737,937
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6538,484
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9669,921
CedunaAustralia 14,7299,153
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3608,302
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4678,369
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7028,515
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7827,943
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0478,107
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9169,269
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7618,551
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6888,506
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,09410,001
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5258,405
East SaleAustralia 13,9668,679
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7969,816
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7959,815
EssendonAustralia 14,1198,774
ForrestAustralia 15,1229,397
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7228,527
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12710,021
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7689,177
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3708,930
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1738,807
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1888,817
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1708,184
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6769,741
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1348,783
LavertonAustralia 14,1378,785
LearmonthAustralia 15,7509,787
LongreachAustralia 13,3348,286
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3348,286
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6567,865
Low HeadAustralia 14,1418,787
Mackay MoAustralia 12,7727,937
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9378,660
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2269,461
MeekatharraAustralia 15,6779,742
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1218,775
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,1188,773
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1588,798
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4448,976
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5538,422
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8097,338
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2168,212
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5288,406
NuriootpaAustralia 14,4198,960
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6299,712
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3278,903
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19410,063
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2559,480
RichmondAustralia 13,4318,346
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8177,965
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4208,339
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4128,335
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9278,654
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9268,654
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6227,844
TibooburraAustralia 13,8938,633
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8507,985
WaggaAustralia 13,7818,564
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,10710,009
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3008,265
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3807,693
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5369,654
WoomeraAustralia 14,4208,961
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1358,784
GrazAustria 8,6085,349
InnsbruckAustria 8,3765,205
KlagenfurtAustria 8,5805,332
LinzAustria 8,4425,246
SalzburgAustria 8,4185,231
ViennaAustria 8,5485,312
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,4475,249
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5566,560
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,7796,698
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4726,507
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5166,535
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4706,506
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,8264,242
LerwickUk 6,8264,242
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4846,515
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4626,501
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4406,487
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6626,625
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5426,551
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4676,504
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5566,560
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7136,657
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5026,526
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,3786,449
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3523,947
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6194,113
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1123,798
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,1651,967
MuharraqBahrain 12,1157,528
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7097,898
DhakaBangladesh 12,6057,833
CharnocksBarbados 5,4513,388
BrestBelarus 8,5395,306
GomelBelarus 8,7915,463
GrodnoBelarus 8,4215,233
MinskBelarus 8,5285,299
MogilevBelarus 8,6145,353
VitebskBelarus 8,4975,280
BrusselsBelgium 7,7374,808
D’UccleBelgium 7,7374,808
OstendeBelgium 7,6294,741
Belize CityBelize 3,1211,939
BeninBenin 11,0216,849
BohiconBenin 10,9336,794
CotonouBenin 11,0216,849
KandiBenin 10,6966,646
NatitingouBenin 10,6376,610
ParakouBenin 10,8096,717
SaveBenin 10,8996,773
BermudaBermuda 3,7442,327
La PazBolivia 7,4994,660
Santa CruzBolivia 7,8944,905
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0245,608
FrancistownBotswana 15,1119,390
MaunBotswana 14,6929,130
TshaneBotswana 14,8329,217
AimoresBrazil 9,4765,888
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,0825,644
AltamiraBrazil 7,3204,549
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,2994,535
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5415,929
ApodiBrazil 8,6175,355
AracajuBrazil 9,0895,648
AracuaiBrazil 9,1905,711
AragarcasBrazil 8,4025,221
AraxaBrazil 9,0735,638
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8905,524
BageBrazil 9,6545,999
BambuiBrazil 9,1755,701
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4315,861
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6315,363
BarcelosBrazil 6,3733,960
BarraBrazil 8,6385,368
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0274,988
BarreirasBrazil 8,5905,338
BelémBrazil 7,4564,633
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3105,786
BelterraBrazil 7,0724,395
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,4065,223
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6315,985
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,7985,467
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6845,397
BrevesBrazil 7,3224,550
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,5845,956
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6946,024
CabroboBrazil 8,7235,421
CaceresBrazil 8,0635,010
CaetiteBrazil 8,9205,543
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,8915,525
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,6495,374
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,1085,660
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4325,861
Campos SalesBrazil 8,5225,295
CanavieirasBrazil 9,3225,793
CaparaoBrazil 9,5035,905
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8205,481
CaratingaBrazil 9,4245,856
CaravelasBrazil 9,4655,882
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,8355,490
CarolinaBrazil 8,0124,979
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,3205,791
CataguasesBrazil 9,5175,914
CatalaoBrazil 8,8875,522
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0715,637
CaxiasBrazil 8,1235,048
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,6295,984
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8065,472
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,4935,899
ChapecoBrazil 9,3645,819
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,7954,844
CipoBrazil 8,9895,586
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,9554,943
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2715,761
CordeiroBrazil 9,5935,961
CorrentinaBrazil 8,7165,416
CorumbaBrazil 8,3485,188
CoximBrazil 8,4665,261
CrateusBrazil 8,3555,192
CuiabaBrazil 8,1175,044
CuritibaBrazil 9,4215,854
DiamantinaBrazil 9,1945,713
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9934,967
DouradosBrazil 8,7965,466
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,5665,944
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6736,011
EspinosaBrazil 8,9815,581
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,9105,536
FloraniaBrazil 8,7315,426
FlorestaBrazil 8,7895,461
FlorianoBrazil 8,3005,158
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6525,998
FormosaBrazil 8,7055,410
FortalezaBrazil 8,4075,224
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,1075,659
FrancaBrazil 9,1235,669
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9715,574
GoianiaBrazil 8,6695,387
GoiasBrazil 8,5455,310
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3625,818
GrajauBrazil 7,9624,948
GuairaBrazil 8,9965,590
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4165,230
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3635,818
IbiriteBrazil 9,3095,785
IguatuBrazil 8,5565,317
IlheusBrazil 9,2445,744
ImperatrizBrazil 7,8614,885
IndaialBrazil 9,5525,936
IpameriBrazil 8,8325,489
IraiBrazil 9,3335,800
IreceBrazil 8,7535,439
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9615,568
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,8684,268
ItaitubaBrazil 7,1384,435
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2155,726
ItaperunaBrazil 9,5585,939
ItapevaBrazil 9,3195,791
ItirucuBrazil 9,0635,632
ItuacuBrazil 8,9985,592
IvinhemaBrazil 8,8575,504
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1805,704
JacobinaBrazil 8,8495,499
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,5535,315
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9625,569
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,9695,573
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5035,905
LavrasBrazil 9,3455,807
LencoisBrazil 8,8915,525
LinharesBrazil 9,5405,929
LondrinaBrazil 9,1235,669
MacapaBrazil 7,1394,436
MacauBrazil 8,6685,387
MaceioBrazil 9,0965,652
MachadoBrazil 9,3195,791
ManausBrazil 6,7594,200
MarabaBrazil 7,7234,799
MaringaBrazil 9,0785,641
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,0824,401
Monte AzulBrazil 8,9955,590
Monte SantoBrazil 8,8785,517
MonteiroBrazil 8,8495,499
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0495,623
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5275,299
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,7955,465
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6025,967
ObidosBrazil 6,9714,332
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,0015,593
ParacatuBrazil 8,8795,518
ParanaBrazil 8,4195,232
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4775,889
ParanaibaBrazil 8,8025,469
ParintinsBrazil 6,9454,315
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1035,035
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4775,889
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0205,605
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5545,316
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8795,518
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1775,702
PeixeBrazil 8,3275,175
PetrolinaBrazil 8,7035,408
PicosBrazil 8,4425,246
PiraiBrazil 9,5375,926
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6195,356
PompeuBrazil 9,1775,702
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,7695,449
Porto De MozBrazil 7,1964,471
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,3805,829
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,0124,357
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,7036,030
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2125,103
PosseBrazil 8,6535,377
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4645,260
RecifeBrazil 9,0325,612
RemansoBrazil 8,6015,345
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,8934,283
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6115,972
Rio NegroBrazil 9,4465,870
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6645,384
SalvadorBrazil 9,1435,681
Santa MariaBrazil 9,5315,922
SantaremBrazil 7,0724,395
SantosBrazil 9,4845,894
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2185,728
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,6244,738
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6715,388
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,6295,984
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,3385,803
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4175,852
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8634,886
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4995,903
São PauloBrazil 9,4285,858
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1945,714
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,7644,203
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,8135,476
SerrinhaBrazil 8,9985,592
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2505,748
SobralBrazil 8,2645,135
SoureBrazil 7,3904,592
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,5335,302
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,8926,147
SurubimBrazil 8,9525,563
TaguatingaBrazil 8,5075,286
TarauacaBrazil 6,5544,073
TauaBrazil 8,4405,245
TefeBrazil 6,4694,020
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,3105,785
TeresinaBrazil 8,1815,084
TiriosBrazil 6,5924,097
TorresBrazil 9,7326,047
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5444,688
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8635,507
TriunfoBrazil 8,7635,446
TucuruiBrazil 7,5474,689
TuriacuBrazil 7,7134,793
UaupesBrazil 5,9983,727
UbatubaBrazil 9,5265,920
UberabaBrazil 9,0225,607
VassourasBrazil 9,5345,924
VicosaBrazil 9,4535,874
VitoriaBrazil 9,5965,963
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,1215,668
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8634,886
BurgasBulgaria 9,5805,953
LomBulgaria 9,2645,757
PlevenBulgaria 9,3665,820
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4865,894
SadovoBulgaria 9,4965,901
SandanskiBulgaria 9,4695,884
SofiaBulgaria 9,3755,826
VarnaBulgaria 9,5355,925
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2526,371
BurundiBurundi 13,8598,612
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,3568,300
SiemreapCambodia 13,2218,216
BatouriCameroon 12,1077,523
DoualaCameroon 11,7867,324
GarouaCameroon 11,6377,231
MamfeCameroon 11,6157,218
MarouaCameroon 11,6107,214
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8127,340
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7347,292
YaoundeCameroon 11,9387,419
YokoCameroon 11,8677,374
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,559969
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,532952
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4622,152
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,9942,482
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8333,003
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6331,015
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,377856
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,8181,751
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,522946
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6301,634
Banff, AbCanada 1,333828
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,1971,365
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9152,433
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,143711
Bissett, MbCanada 1,324823
Blue River, BcCanada 1,583984
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,3321,449
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,2961,427
Brandon, MbCanada 1,054655
Broadview, SkCanada 1,035643
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8412,387
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,0101,249
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6172,869
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,0841,295
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,0581,900
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,263785
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,0911,921
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,7931,114
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8922,418
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7852,352
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2702,032
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3882,105
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,0351,265
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,2501,398
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,8172,372
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,287800
Chapais, QcCanada 2,5571,589
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1631,966
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4182,124
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4182,124
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,8211,132
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2332,009
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6361,638
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,4101,498
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,3512,082
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1011,305
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2632,028
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8582,398
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,497930
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,0641,282
Comox, BcCanada 1,7581,092
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,7041,680
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9201,815
Coronation, AbCanada 1,274792
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,212753
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,7892,355
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,171728
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,9191,192
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,5521,586
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,8112,368
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6522,269
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,7161,688
Dryden, OnCanada 1,379857
Earlton, OnCanada 2,1681,347
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,460907
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,491927
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,483922
Edson, AbCanada 1,583984
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,0171,254
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,2281,384
Estevan, SkCanada 904562
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,2171,378
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3782,721
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,523946
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,9781,229
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,7521,088
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2781,416
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,169727
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5011,554
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1251,320
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,9841,233
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,0331,264
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1501,957
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,1611,964
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4502,144
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0192,497
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8511,150
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,6391,018
Golden, BcCanada 1,406874
Goose, NfCanada 3,5922,232
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,9221,194
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,8191,131
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2972,049
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,5012,175
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,0521,896
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4082,118
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,4082,118
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1211,318
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5942,233
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8881,173
Hay River, NtCanada 2,2771,415
Hope, BcCanada 1,522946
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5632,214
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7111,685
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,4242,128
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4502,144
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1682,590
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,396867
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,541958
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,0161,253
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,0141,251
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,431889
Kenora, OnCanada 1,288800
Kingston, OnCanada 2,3831,481
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,7162,309
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,0011,865
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2021,990
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,5811,604
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,539957
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8041,121
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0561,899
Langara, BcCanada 2,4761,539
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8111,125
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,084673
London, OnCanada 2,0231,257
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5492,206
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,7611,094
Lytton, BcCanada 1,577980
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2292,006
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,4301,510
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 945587
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1551,961
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,1211,318
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,044649
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,6811,045
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3002,051
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,0241,879
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6291,634
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6031,618
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,003624
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2071,371
Morden, MbCanada 1,057657
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,1691,348
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5512,207
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,6691,037
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4892,168
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,9001,802
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9791,851
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,289801
North Bay, OnCanada 2,1691,348
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,4541,525
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,4551,525
Peace River, AbCanada 1,8641,158
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1611,964
Penticton, BcCanada 1,412877
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,3271,446
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2421,393
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,6301,013
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,7411,082
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7012,300
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,9621,219
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,115693
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,324823
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8821,170
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3251,445
Princeton, BcCanada 1,134705
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7542,333
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,7841,730
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,8131,126
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,359844
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,416880
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,020634
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,018632
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7542,333
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,438894
Roberval, QcCanada 2,7261,694
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7002,300
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 977607
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2171,999
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,3561,464
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3752,097
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2202,001
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,210752
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7851,109
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,2001,989
Scott, SkCanada 1,252778
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,1731,972
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,4132,121
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,7641,718
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,5822,226
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,379857
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,446899
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,6911,051
Smithers, BcCanada 2,1771,353
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,7352,321
Summerside, PeCanada 3,3622,089
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,009627
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,011628
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6542,271
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2161,998
Terrace, BcCanada 2,2301,386
Teslin, YtCanada 2,7931,736
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,448900
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1251,320
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7091,062
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,505936
Timmins, OnCanada 2,0651,283
Tofino, BcCanada 1,7881,111
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1621,344
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,1431,332
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3091,435
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8211,132
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5792,224
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0391,267
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3141,438
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6211,007
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,438894
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,393866
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,6111,001
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,6211,007
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1591,963
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,0841,295
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6221,630
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,9341,823
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,0261,259
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8811,169
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,159720
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,168726
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,2232,003
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4231,505
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,134705
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0284,989
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9254,925
SalCape Verde 8,1925,090
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4247,721
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,2317,600
AbecheChad 11,7907,326
FayaChad 11,3187,033
MoundouChad 11,8997,394
N’DjamenaChad 11,5287,163
AntofagastaChile 8,0665,012
AricaChile 7,5674,703
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2686,381
ChicoChile 10,3356,422
ChillanChile 9,3145,788
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2965,776
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,4645,260
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1906,332
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1825,706
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,7914,842
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6284,740
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4137,092
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,6765,392
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6846,018
ParronChile 9,1345,676
Puerto AysenChile 10,1836,328
Puerto MonttChile 9,7686,070
Punta ArenasChile 11,0076,840
QuinteroChile 8,9825,582
SantiagoChile 9,0565,627
SewellChile 9,1275,671
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,5135,911
ValdiviaChile 9,5975,964
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6225,979
VallenarChile 8,6255,359
ValparaisoChile 8,9895,586
AltaiChina 10,0226,228
BeijingChina 10,0376,237
ChangchunChina 9,2625,756
ChangduChina 11,6247,223
ChangshaChina 11,3257,037
ChengduChina 11,4487,114
ChongqingChina 11,4737,129
DuianChina 11,0526,868
ErlianChina 9,8456,118
GanzhouChina 11,4517,116
GuangzhouChina 11,7837,322
HaikouChina 12,2577,617
HailarChina 9,0125,600
HamiChina 10,4656,503
HetanChina 11,2747,006
JiuquanChina 10,6756,633
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0396,860
KashiChina 11,0326,855
KunmingChina 12,0827,508
LanzhouChina 10,8956,770
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9367,417
NanchangChina 11,1426,924
NanjingChina 10,6766,634
NanningChina 12,0927,514
PingbianChina 11,0036,838
QingdaoChina 10,2186,350
QiqiharChina 9,0095,598
RuoqiangChina 10,9726,818
ShanghaiChina 10,6126,595
ShantouChina 11,5997,208
ShenyangChina 9,5415,929
TaiyuanChina 10,4176,473
TaoyuanChina 11,1966,957
TengchongChina 12,2207,594
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,4606,500
Xi’AnChina 10,8946,770
XichangChina 11,7997,332
YanjiChina 9,1475,684
YichangChina 11,1546,931
YinchuanChina 10,5746,571
YiningChina 10,5096,530
ZhengzhouChina 10,6566,622
ZhijiangChina 11,5477,175
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,3103,300
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,2713,276
AraucaColombia 5,1363,192
BarranquillaColombia 4,5312,816
Benito SalasColombia 5,2323,251
BogotáColombia 5,1373,192
Camilo DazaColombia 4,9423,071
El CaranoColombia 4,8953,042
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3513,325
MatecanaColombia 5,0323,127
PeralesColombia 5,1023,171
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,4333,376
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5232,811
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9522,456
Simon BolivarColombia 4,5442,824
VanguardiaColombia 5,2193,243
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,2193,865
YariguiesColombia 4,9443,072
MoroniComoros 15,5459,660
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0702,529
LimonCosta Rica 4,1322,568
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0402,510
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0802,536
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7235,420
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1125,662
SibenikCroatia 8,9065,534
SplitCroatia 8,9535,563
ZagrebCroatia 8,7345,427
CamagueyCuba 3,4152,122
CasablancaCuba 2,9631,841
HavanaCuba 2,9751,848
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8122,990
FamagustaCyprus 10,5716,569
LarnacaCyprus 10,5806,575
LimassolCyprus 10,5726,570
NicosiaCyprus 10,5386,549
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4875,274
ChebCzech Republic 8,2045,098
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5085,287
PragueCzech Republic 8,2925,153
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0258,094
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9798,065
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8928,011
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4058,951
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7588,549
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7634,824
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9084,914
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5954,720
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5354,682
MarstalDenmark 7,7374,808
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8094,853
OdenseDenmark 7,6934,781
RandersDenmark 7,5934,719
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,8944,905
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5704,704
TønderDenmark 7,6544,757
TylstrupDenmark 7,5334,681
TystofteDenmark 7,7444,812
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5704,704
VestervigDenmark 7,4914,655
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3258,280
Melville HallDominica 5,1213,182
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,0712,530
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,2122,617
AzuaDominican Republic 4,1652,588
BaniDominican Republic 4,2182,621
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,1662,589
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,2332,630
CabreraDominican Republic 4,1462,576
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,1412,573
CotuiDominican Republic 4,1712,592
DajabonDominican Republic 4,0122,493
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,1222,561
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,0942,544
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,2792,659
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,1182,559
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,2622,648
HigueyDominican Republic 4,3152,681
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,0812,536
ImbertDominican Republic 4,0812,536
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,1282,565
JimaniDominican Republic 4,1002,548
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3082,677
La VegaDominican Republic 4,1332,568
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,2552,644
LuperonDominican Republic 4,0462,514
MichesDominican Republic 4,2592,647
MocaDominican Republic 4,1172,558
MoncionDominican Republic 4,0672,527
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,9932,482
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,2162,620
NaguaDominican Republic 4,1702,591
NeybaDominican Republic 4,1232,562
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,1332,569
PimentelDominican Republic 4,1652,588
PoloDominican Republic 4,1632,587
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,0862,539
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,0772,533
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,1322,568
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,1402,573
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2852,663
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,2292,628
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,1272,565
SamanaDominican Republic 4,2222,624
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,2302,628
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,0952,545
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,1852,601
San JuanDominican Republic 4,1122,555
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,3312,691
SanchezDominican Republic 4,2012,610
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,0982,547
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,0472,515
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,2392,634
TamayoDominican Republic 4,1432,575
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,1992,609
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,1802,598
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,0222,499
YamasaDominican Republic 4,2022,611
YasicaDominican Republic 4,0942,544
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,6244,738
CanarEcuador 5,5773,465
GuayaquilEcuador 5,4923,413
IzobambaEcuador 5,3793,343
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,2993,293
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,7133,550
MilagroEcuador 5,5013,418
OtavaloEcuador 5,3343,315
PichilingueEcuador 5,4063,359
PortoviejoEcuador 5,3523,326
PuyoEcuador 5,5233,432
QuitoEcuador 5,3633,332
RumipambaEcuador 5,4413,381
San GabrielEcuador 5,3213,307
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7586,685
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0086,841
AswanEgypt 11,5917,203
AsyutEgypt 11,2056,963
BahariyaEgypt 10,9726,818
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0166,845
CairoEgypt 10,9336,794
DabaaEgypt 10,6966,646
DakhlaEgypt 11,2406,985
El ArishEgypt 10,9586,809
El TorEgypt 11,2256,976
FarafraEgypt 11,0426,861
HelwanEgypt 10,9546,807
HurguadaEgypt 11,3317,041
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9286,791
KhargaEgypt 11,3287,040
KosseirEgypt 11,4567,119
LuxorEgypt 11,4227,098
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,6056,590
MinyaEgypt 11,0916,892
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8626,750
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1466,926
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,2847,012
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0486,865
SalloumEgypt 10,4776,511
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7076,653
SohagEgypt 11,2867,013
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2006,960
TahrirEgypt 10,8466,740
TantaEgypt 10,8486,741
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4452,141
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4642,152
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,4222,126
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,4582,149
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,7307,289
AsmaraEritrea 12,7457,920
AssabEritrea 13,1538,174
MassawaEritrea 12,7407,917
TallinEstonia 7,9264,925
TartuEstonia 8,0915,028
VilsandiEstonia 7,9164,919
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3498,295
GonderEthiopia 12,9338,037
NegeleEthiopia 13,7428,539
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3267,038
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,4614,015
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,4153,986
Laucala BayFiji 10,2086,343
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2546,372
NandiFiji 10,2546,372
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1866,329
HelsinkiFinland 7,8584,883
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8574,882
JoensuuFinland 7,7894,840
JokioinenFinland 7,7644,825
JyvskylFinland 7,6954,782
KajaaniFinland 7,5864,714
KuopioFinland 7,7114,792
KuusamoFinland 7,4754,645
LappeenrantaFinland 7,8954,906
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6984,784
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,6404,747
OuluFinland 7,4624,637
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2834,526
TampereFinland 7,7164,795
TurkuFinland 7,7484,815
VaasaFinland 7,5144,669
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6635,383
BiarritzFrance 7,9264,926
BordeauxFrance 7,8814,897
BrestFrance 7,4094,604
CaenFrance 7,5894,716
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8784,896
DijonFrance 8,0394,995
GourdonFrance 8,0114,978
GrenobleFrance 8,2345,117
Le MansFrance 7,7134,793
LilleFrance 7,6874,777
LyonFrance 8,1465,062
MarseilleFrance 8,3365,180
MontpellierFrance 8,2525,128
NancyFrance 7,9944,967
NantesFrance 7,6634,762
NiceFrance 8,4365,242
ParisFrance 7,7714,829
PerpignanFrance 8,2505,126
StrasbourgFrance 8,0805,021
ToulonFrance 8,4035,222
ToulouseFrance 8,0945,030
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6514,133
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,6204,114
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6524,134
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,7704,207
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,4714,021
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,6294,119
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9804,959
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9784,958
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5364,683
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7764,832
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4024,599
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4885,275
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,53512,139
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,06611,848
BitamGabon 12,0747,503
CocobeachGabon 12,0107,463
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,5307,786
LambarnGabon 12,1947,578
LastourvilleGabon 12,4007,706
LibrevilleGabon 12,0397,481
MakokouGabon 12,3027,645
MayumbaGabon 12,4357,727
MitzicGabon 12,1807,569
MkamboGabon 12,3507,674
MoandaGabon 12,4987,767
MouilaGabon 12,3467,672
Port-GentilGabon 12,0747,503
TchibanGabon 12,4217,719
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9663,086
BanjulGambia 8,9515,562
SukhumiGeorgia 10,0506,245
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3266,417
BerlinGermany 8,0555,005
BrockenGermany 7,9804,959
CologneGermany 7,8614,885
DresdenGermany 8,1855,086
ErfurtGermany 8,0615,009
EssenGermany 7,8284,864
FichtelbergGermany 8,2035,097
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,0124,979
GeisenheimGermany 7,9864,963
GorlitzGermany 8,2385,119
HamburgGermany 7,8074,851
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,8074,851
HannoverGermany 7,8824,898
HelgolandGermany 7,6644,763
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,3165,168
KarlsruheGermany 8,0855,024
KasselGermany 7,9614,947
KonstanzGermany 8,2305,114
LeipzigGermany 8,0985,032
LindenbergGermany 8,1145,042
MagdeburgGermany 8,0014,972
MunichGermany 8,3145,166
MünsterGermany 7,8184,858
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9744,955
NurembergGermany 8,1855,086
NurnbergGermany 8,1835,085
PotsdamGermany 8,0505,002
RostockGermany 7,8614,885
SchleswigGermany 7,7174,795
StuttgartGermany 8,1455,061
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9374,932
ZugspitzeGermany 8,3455,186
AccraGhana 10,8746,757
KumasiGhana 10,6736,632
TamaleGhana 10,5266,541
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1955,093
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,6606,003
AthensGreece 9,8116,097
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8376,113
ChiosGreece 9,9006,152
CorfuGreece 9,4715,885
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4445,868
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1306,295
IoanninaGreece 9,5115,910
KalamataGreece 9,8086,095
KerkiraGreece 9,4715,885
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9316,171
LamiaGreece 9,6656,006
LarissaGreece 9,5995,965
LemnosGreece 9,7086,032
LimnosGreece 9,7136,036
MethoniGreece 9,8126,097
MilosGreece 9,9666,193
MitiliniGreece 9,8576,125
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8516,122
NaxosGreece 9,9786,200
PatrasGreece 9,6876,020
RhodesGreece 10,1766,324
SamosGreece 9,9986,213
Skiros IslandGreece 9,7636,067
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0616,252
ThessalonikiGreece 9,5475,933
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,7866,081
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6876,019
AasiaatGreenland 4,3092,678
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9123,053
AputiteqGreenland 5,1353,191
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4863,409
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3082,677
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2202,623
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3942,730
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,5033,419
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3922,729
JulianehbGreenland 4,4932,792
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3432,699
Kap TobinGreenland 5,5043,420
NanortalikGreenland 4,5382,820
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5272,813
NordGreenland 5,4583,392
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2372,633
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2892,665
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6522,891
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3472,701
UpernavikGreenland 4,3602,709
UummannaqGreenland 4,4022,736
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,0483,137
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,0493,138
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,3092,056
BokeGuinea 9,2795,766
ConakryGuinea 9,4785,890
FaranahGuinea 9,6806,015
KankanGuinea 9,7736,073
KindiaGuinea 9,5045,906
KissidougouGuinea 9,7806,077
LabeGuinea 9,4585,877
MacentaGuinea 9,8936,148
MamouGuinea 9,5465,932
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0516,246
SiguiriGuinea 9,7066,031
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,1485,685
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0523,761
TimehriGuyana 6,0693,771
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,0612,524
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,2173,242
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3423,320
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,2483,261
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4163,366
Midway IslandHawaii 6,5234,053
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,2543,265
CatacamasHonduras 3,4992,174
CholutecaHonduras 3,5932,233
La CeibaHonduras 3,3692,094
La MesaHonduras 3,3442,078
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5842,227
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,3702,094
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,5172,186
TelaHonduras 3,3402,075
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8357,354
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,8367,355
BudapestHungary 8,7385,430
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7525,439
DebrecenHungary 8,8605,506
KeszthelyHungary 8,7175,417
MiskolcHungary 8,7675,448
PecsHungary 8,8305,487
SzegedHungary 8,8995,530
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,6445,371
AkureyriIceland 5,7913,599
DalatangiIceland 6,0023,730
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9713,711
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8603,641
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8553,639
ReykhólarIceland 5,6173,490
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6703,523
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6033,482
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,7693,585
AgraIndia 12,3917,700
AhmedabadIndia 12,8557,988
AkolaIndia 13,1148,149
AllahabadIndia 12,5537,800
AmritsarIndia 11,9047,397
BangaloreIndia 13,9718,681
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6598,488
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0688,120
BikanerIndia 12,3087,648
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9468,666
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3997,705
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3997,705
DaltonganjIndia 12,6787,878
DarbhangaIndia 12,4187,717
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0797,506
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0747,503
DumkaIndia 12,6027,831
DwarkaIndia 12,9148,025
GoaIndia 13,7008,513
GuwahatiIndia 12,3117,650
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4678,369
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8948,013
JagdalpurIndia 13,2538,235
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7707,936
KotaIndia 12,6237,844
KozhikodeIndia 14,1698,805
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6187,219
LudhianaIndia 11,9887,449
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,9918,694
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1267,535
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3188,276
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5828,440
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0588,115
New DelhiIndia 12,2387,605
PambanIndia 14,3678,928
PuneIndia 13,3618,302
SagarIndia 12,7557,926
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6327,228
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4728,993
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4728,993
VeravalIndia 13,0868,132
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3878,319
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,2328,223
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,8538,608
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9559,293
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,1018,762
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,0548,112
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5517,800
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,4488,978
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,6207,842
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,8209,209
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,2318,843
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,1697,562
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,3778,934
AbadanIran 11,6077,213
ArakIran 11,2667,001
BabolsarIran 11,0636,875
Bandar AbbasIran 12,1747,565
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,8986,772
Bandar LengehIran 12,2107,587
BirjandIran 11,6237,223
BushehrIran 11,8357,355
ChahbaharIran 12,4777,753
DezfulIran 11,4147,093
EsfahanIran 11,4857,137
IranshahrIran 12,2697,624
KermanIran 11,8617,370
KermanshahIran 11,1566,932
Khoram AbadIran 11,2877,014
MashhadIran 11,2606,997
OroomiehIran 10,7456,677
RamsarIran 10,9926,830
RashtIran 10,9196,785
SemnanIran 11,2036,962
ShahroudIran 11,1506,929
ShirazIran 11,8277,350
TabrizIran 10,7406,674
TeheranIran 11,1386,921
YazdIran 11,6197,220
ZahedanIran 12,0257,472
ZanjanIran 10,9536,806
BaghdadIraq 11,1736,943
BasraIraq 11,5717,190
BelmulletIreland 6,7294,182
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9154,297
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8164,235
ClonesIreland 6,8864,279
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8184,237
CorkIreland 6,9524,320
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9554,322
DublinIreland 6,9854,340
KilkennyIreland 6,9774,336
Malin HeadIreland 6,8094,231
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0524,382
ShannonIreland 6,8794,275
ValentiaIreland 6,8484,255
EilatIsrael 11,1586,934
HaifaIsrael 10,8426,737
JerusalemIsrael 10,9456,801
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9176,784
AlbengaItaly 8,4575,255
AlgheroItaly 8,7365,429
AmendolaItaly 9,0815,643
AnconaItaly 8,7895,462
ArezzoItaly 8,7115,413
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1725,700
BergamoItaly 8,4165,230
BolognaItaly 8,5945,341
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4405,245
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2575,752
BrindisiItaly 9,2775,765
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,8925,526
CameriItaly 8,3705,201
CampobassoItaly 9,0225,606
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8765,516
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9315,550
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8175,479
Cape MeleItaly 8,4665,261
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1865,708
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3905,835
CerviaItaly 8,6735,389
CiampinoItaly 8,8875,523
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5895,337
Cisa PassItaly 8,5245,297
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,8275,485
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,4755,267
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4605,879
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3735,824
DecimomannuItaly 8,8795,517
DobbiacoItaly 8,4655,260
FalconaraItaly 8,7815,456
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6475,374
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0795,642
FonniItaly 8,8345,490
FrontoneItaly 8,7555,440
FrosinoneItaly 8,9405,556
GelaItaly 9,3755,825
GenoaItaly 8,4685,262
GhediItaly 8,4675,262
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2135,725
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0325,613
GrossetoItaly 8,7255,422
GrottaglieItaly 9,2595,754
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7555,440
GuidoniaItaly 8,8805,518
IstranaItaly 8,5445,309
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4125,848
LatinaItaly 8,9275,547
LatronicoItaly 9,2215,730
LecceItaly 9,3235,793
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6905,400
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2405,742
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3555,814
MilanItaly 8,4105,226
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3665,199
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7615,444
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0595,629
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7875,460
PadovaItaly 8,5545,316
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4495,250
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2355,739
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2175,727
PantelleriaItaly 9,2645,757
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5195,294
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8815,518
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7775,454
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9235,545
PiacenzaItaly 8,4785,268
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6135,352
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6565,379
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9825,582
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1625,694
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8925,526
PrizziItaly 9,2745,763
RadicofaniItaly 8,7535,439
Resia PassItaly 8,3745,204
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7075,410
RivoltoItaly 8,5705,325
Rolle PassItaly 8,4775,268
RomeItaly 8,8715,512
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8695,511
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6045,347
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4565,254
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0805,642
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3715,823
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5585,318
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7455,435
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3065,783
SigonellaItaly 9,3875,833
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2565,751
TarvisioItaly 8,5545,316
TermoliItaly 9,0035,595
TorinoItaly 8,3575,193
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3405,182
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2045,719
TrevicoItaly 9,0975,653
TrevisoItaly 8,5515,314
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,6315,364
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3515,189
UdineItaly 8,5725,327
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1785,703
VeniceItaly 8,5725,327
VeronaItaly 8,5025,283
VicenzaItaly 8,5245,297
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8445,496
ViterboItaly 8,8065,472